B
7 let
Admira
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
17 let
Nusle
28 let
Hrdlořezy
33 let
Braník
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Braník
10 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Admira
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Loko Vltavín
B
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
8 let
Hostivař
10 let
Aritma
B
7 let
Dukla
Z
28 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Zličín
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
26 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
53 let
Slavoj Suchdol
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
29 let
Slivenec
O
8 let
Braník
9 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Řepy
B
7 let
Řeporyje
6 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Union Strašnice
O
38 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Třeboradice
Z
26 let
Sokol Lipence
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
B
6 let
Tempo
10 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Link Academy
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
21 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Ruzyně
O
12 let
Zličín
32 let
1999 Praha
B
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Satalice
20 let
Motorlet
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Střešovice 1911
B
58 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dukla
B
15 let
Kbely
12 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
6 let
SA Praha
B
10 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
B
16 let
Kbely
7 let
Xaverov
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Braník
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Meteor Praha
O
40 let
Sokol Stodůlky
6 let
Libuš
20 let
Motorlet
B
10 let
Hostivař
21 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
14 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Sparta
12 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Slavia
8 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
7 let
Admira
8 let
Přední Kopanina
B
10 let
Zličín
15 let
Přední Kopanina
58 let
Braník
7 let
Link Academy
29 let
Nusle
19 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Dolní Počernice
45 let
Nusle
12 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Aritma
13 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
Bohemians Praha
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
34 let
Partisan
U
7 let
Braník
12 let
Dolní Chabry
6 let
Dukla