19 let
Hostivař
13 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Sparta
12 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Admira
9 let
Aritma
8 let
Admira
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
Admira
B
46 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Modřany
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
Z
16 let
Březiněves
14 let
Březiněves
16 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Modřany
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
15 let
FC Praha
8 let
Braník
Z
10 let
Admira
10 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Kolovraty
Z
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Admira
19 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Tempo
7 let
Modřany
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Dolní Chabry
B
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Admira
10 let
Admira
O
10 let
Březiněves
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
25 let
Spoje
16 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Link Academy
13 let
Hostivař
Z
26 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Hostivař
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Radotín
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
31 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
7 let
ČAFC
14 let
FA Praha
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Sokol Písnice
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
FA Praha
B
40 let
Prague Raptors
6 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Kunratice
16 let
Xaverov
16 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Řeporyje
19 let
Sokol Běchovice
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
24 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Praga
B
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
7 let
Admira
42 let
Slavia Malešice
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
36 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Motorlet Praha
B
10 let
Bohemians Praha
34 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
7 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
13 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
6 let
Link Academy
8 let
Link Academy
7 let
Kunratice
12 let
Dukla
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Dukla
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Ďáblice
O
35 let
INTERNATIONAL PRAHA
11 let
Slivenec
U
12 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Admira
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
20 let
Horní Měcholupy
15 let
Aritma
13 let
Xaverov
Z
12 let
Modřany
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy