O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
35 let
Braník
10 let
Slavoj Koloděje
15 let
Libuš
B
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
57 let
Xaverov
26 let
Xaverov
13 let
Dukla
13 let
Praga
6 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
U
29 let
Újezd nad Lesy
45 let
Braník
B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Braník
8 let
Braník
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
12 let
Xaverov
O
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Tempo
11 let
Kyje
14 let
Slivenec
11 let
Zličín
11 let
Aritma
8 let
Slavia
B
22 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Hostivař
Z
24 let
Zličín
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Loko Vltavín
Z
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
44 let
Sokol Benice
31 let
Točná
10 let
Bohemians Praha
B
10 let
Aritma
11 let
FA Praha
13 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Ruzyně
7 let
Junior Praha
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
O
46 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
15 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Dolní Chabry
23 let
Přední Kopanina
U
20 let
Březiněves
7 let
Horní Měcholupy
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Zličín
U
6 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Klánovice
8 let
Ďáblice
B
14 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
16 let
Junior Praha
29 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
26 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Praga
49 let
Modřany
9 let
Xaverov
10 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Čechie Smíchov
22 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Sokol Lipence
49 let
Sokol Lipence
B
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Sokol Cholupice
27 let
Kunratice
10 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
16 let
Dukla
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
10 let
Ďáblice
20 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
U
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Braník
11 let
Admira
41 let
Motorlet
6 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Slavia
10 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
19 let
Tempo
15 let
Kunratice
B
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Admira
13 let
Kunratice
15 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Admira
12 let
Libuš
10 let
Hostivař
23 let
Ambassadors
Z
35 let
Slavoj Suchdol
16 let
SK Union Vršovice