11 let
Sparta
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Březiněves
11 let
Dolní Chabry
36 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Radotín
13 let
FA Praha
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
11 let
Hamr
17 let
ČAFC
13 let
Tempo
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
O
11 let
Uhelné sklady
41 let
Újezd Praha 4
Viktorka Žižkov
O
17 let
Klánovice
Fotbal Vinoř
40 let
Dolní Chabry
26 let
Spoje
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
Barrandov
12 let
Modřany
12 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Libuš
8 let
Libuš
8 let
Libuš
B
14 let
Union Strašnice
U
25 let
Prosex
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
Řeporyje
16 let
Nusle
B
10 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
Slavia Malešice
11 let
Kunratice
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
8 let
Sokol Královice
18 let
Ďáblice
B
28 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
32 let
Nusle
50 let
Dolní Počernice
24 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
40 let
Spořilov
17 let
Klánovice
12 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Kyje
39 let
Sokol Řepy
17 let
Zličín
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Meteor Praha
O
14 let
Sokol Řepy
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
44 let
Slivenec
B
15 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
43 let
Hostivař
13 let
Aritma
13 let
Praga
11 let
Praga
B
24 let
Řeporyje
7 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
FA Praha
15 let
Praga
8 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Řeporyje
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
Slavoj Podolí
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Link Academy
25 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Slavia
10 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Aritma
37 let
Hostivař
Z
11 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Motorlet Praha
26 let
Zličín
U
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
ČAFC
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Praga
11 let
Přední Kopanina
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
Ďáblice
Z
51 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Tempo
7 let
Admira
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
Admira
16 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Dolní Počernice
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Ruzyně
29 let
Modřany