45 let
Modřany
25 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Tempo
14 let
Barrandov
14 let
Slavia
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
16 let
FA Praha
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
5 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Admira
5 let
B
11 let
Braník
B
10 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
27 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
43 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Slavia
18 let
Kbely
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Aritma
B
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
17 let
Braník
9 let
Tempo
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
ČAFC
9 let
Braník
14 let
Hostivař
17 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Junior Praha
B
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
B
8 let
Ďáblice
33 let
Sokol Písnice
44 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
7 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
53 let
Aritma
14 let
Tempo
9 let
Tempo
27 let
Zlíchov
20 let
Točná
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Běchovičtí sršni
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Aritma
O
44 let
Aritma
Z
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Střešovice 1911
B
14 let
B
8 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
6 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Admira
8 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Dukla
34 let
Slavoj Koloděje
14 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Hamr
13 let
Link Academy
13 let
Dukla
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
FA Praha
8 let
FA Praha
22 let
Sokol Lipence
Z
18 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Dolní Chabry
B
11 let
Kunratice
23 let
Tempo
8 let
Kbely
12 let
Zbraslav
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
ČAFC
14 let
ČAFC
13 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Barrandov
9 let
Slavoj Suchdol
47 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Uhelné sklady
B
12 let
Sparta
17 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
6 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Zbraslav
20 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
22 let
Tempo
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
Klánovice
14 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Tempo