8 let
Braník
B
10 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
19 let
Sokol Benice
10 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Spoje
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
22 let
Aritma
10 let
Barrandov
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
U
22 let
Motorlet
28 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Ďáblice
18 let
Aritma
23 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
38 let
Hostivař
14 let
Klánovice
14 let
Aritma
Z
17 let
Aritma
12 let
Loko Vltavín
U
14 let
Ďáblice
O
22 let
Zbraslav
25 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Klánovice
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Bohemians Praha
16 let
Zličín
13 let
Dukla
O
23 let
Prague Raptors
O
14 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Kyje
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Libuš
48 let
Kyje
11 let
Motorlet Praha
34 let
Dolní Měcholupy
25 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Admira
12 let
FA Praha
12 let
Braník
14 let
Junior Praha
7 let
7 let
Přední Kopanina
O
16 let
ČAFC
25 let
Čechie Uhříněves
36 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
23 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Tempo
Z
31 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
13 let
Tempo
13 let
Sparta
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Barrandov
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
19 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Aritma
28 let
Braník
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Hostivař
14 let
Kunratice
8 let
Hostivař
O
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
24 let
Spoje
37 let
Sokol Troja
21 let
Zbraslav
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Aritma
8 let
Xaverov
7 let
Tempo
24 let
Kolovraty
B
14 let
Tempo
18 let
Dukla
U
32 let
Partisan
8 let
Tempo
11 let
Dukla
44 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
ČAFC
16 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Xaverov
36 let
Dukla
14 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Dukla
16 let
Satalice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Klánovice
8 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Klánovice
7 let
Čechie Dubeč
19 let
Radotín
9 let
Praga
11 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Hrdlořezy
19 let
AVIA Čakovice