23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
8 let
Kolovraty
13 let
FA Praha
8 let
FA Praha
12 let
Xaverov
50 let
Xaverov
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Slavia
12 let
Braník
11 let
FA Praha
18 let
Libuš
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
24 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
37 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
24 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
45 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Hostivař
15 let
Braník
20 let
Dolní Počernice
19 let
Březiněves
10 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Xaverov
8 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Dukla
8 let
Slavia
Z
24 let
Motorlet
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Ambassadors
B
14 let
Libuš
11 let
Libuš
14 let
Libuš
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
30 let
Slavia Malešice
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Aritma
28 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Aritma
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Meteor Praha
23 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Slivenec
18 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Admira
B
15 let
Kyje
9 let
Slavia
U
11 let
Uhelné sklady
Z
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
55 let
Aritma
9 let
Kbely
10 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Xaverov
31 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
26 let
Ďáblice
31 let
Hostivař
33 let
Hostivař
39 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Radotín
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
35 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
38 let
Třeboradice
7 let
Admira
8 let
FA Praha
11 let
FA Praha
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Radotín
36 let
Tempo
12 let
Tempo
15 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Dukla
10 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
21 let
Sokol Cholupice
24 let
Klánovice
14 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Braník
34 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Klánovice
14 let
Dolní Počernice
B
21 let
Meteor Kačerov
13 let
Xaverov
25 let
Ambassadors
B
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
25 let
Klánovice
21 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Union Strašnice
31 let
Libuš
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
32 let
Sokol Řepy
U
15 let
Braník
13 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Dolní Chabry
6 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Xaverov
14 let
Libuš
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Uhelné sklady
27 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
16 let
Dolní Chabry
33 let
Sokol Benice
33 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
26 let
1999 Praha