O
39 let
Sokol Cholupice
36 let
Braník
11 let
Slavoj Koloděje
14 let
Xaverov
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
57 let
Xaverov
27 let
Xaverov
14 let
Dukla
13 let
Admira
6 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
U
30 let
Újezd nad Lesy
45 let
Braník
B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Braník
9 let
Braník
20 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
48 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
13 let
Xaverov
O
34 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Tempo
12 let
Kyje
15 let
Slivenec
12 let
Zličín
11 let
Aritma
8 let
Slavia
26 let
Kolovraty
B
23 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Hostivař
Z
24 let
Zličín
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Loko Vltavín
Z
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
45 let
Sokol Benice
Z
31 let
Třeboradice
32 let
Točná
11 let
Bohemians Praha
B
10 let
Aritma
12 let
FA Praha
14 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Ruzyně
7 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Spoje
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
24 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
47 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
15 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Dolní Chabry
23 let
Přední Kopanina
U
21 let
Březiněves
7 let
Horní Měcholupy
7 let
Sparta Košíře
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Zličín
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Sparta Košíře
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Klánovice
8 let
Ďáblice
B
15 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
17 let
Junior Praha
30 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
17 let
Sokol Lochkov
27 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Praga
50 let
Modřany
10 let
Xaverov
10 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Motorlet Praha
23 let
Sokol Lipence
18 let
Sokol Lipence
50 let
Sokol Lipence
B
15 let
Dukla
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
16 let
Sokol Cholupice
27 let
Kunratice
B
27 let
Viktoria Žižkov
11 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Libuš
Z
17 let
Dukla
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
10 let
Ďáblice
21 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
U
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Braník
12 let
Admira
42 let
Motorlet
7 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Slavia
10 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
20 let
Tempo
B
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura