15 let
Aritma
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla
26 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
26 let
Aritma
8 let
Modřany
13 let
Sokol Řepy
34 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Řeporyje
27 let
Slavoj Koloděje
12 let
Tempo
9 let
Link Academy
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Hostivař
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
49 let
Xaverov
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
7 let
Praga
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
25 let
Praga
10 let
Libuš
21 let
Hostivař
39 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Kbely
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Březiněves
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Uhelné sklady
40 let
Sokol Řepy
O
37 let
Jižní Město Chodov
U
15 let
Březiněves
10 let
Union Strašnice
B
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Hostivař
18 let
Braník
8 let
Sokol Řepy
37 let
ČAFC
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Bohemians Praha
44 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
FA Praha
25 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
8 let
Březiněves
43 let
Točná
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
U
13 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
21 let
Satalice
19 let
Střešovice 1911
U
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
25 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Klánovice
19 let
Přední Kopanina
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Meteor Praha
42 let
Ďáblice
U
41 let
Dukla
8 let
Ďáblice
34 let
Union Strašnice
45 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Admira
10 let
Admira
11 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Ďáblice
U
16 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Praga
28 let
Slivenec
9 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Zličín
B
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Zbraslav
23 let
Sokol Běchovice
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Slavia
7 let
Dukla ženy
14 let
Xaverov
15 let
Kunratice
7 let
DFK Bohemians
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Libuš
9 let
Link Academy
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
21 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
28 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Hostivař
9 let
Kbely
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Dukla
O
28 let
Hrdlořezy
33 let
Modřany
17 let
Kbely
22 let
Slivenec
7 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Kyje
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Ďáblice
B
7 let
Dolní Počernice
24 let
Sokol Královice
11 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
30 let
Dolní Počernice
U
27 let
Olympia Šeberov