36 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Slivenec
Z
31 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Čechie Dubeč
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Braník
O
21 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
17 let
Třeboradice
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Sparta
34 let
Gordic Kačerov
11 let
Loko Vltavín
U
56 let
Xaverov
O
8 let
Březiněves
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Kunratice
15 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
FA Praha
18 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
16 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Aritma
31 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
35 let
Dukla
28 let
Hostivař
28 let
Hostivař
O
38 let
Sparta Košíře
Z
58 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Xaverov
8 let
Dukla
8 let
Zbraslav
B
5 let
Slavia
7 let
Kolovraty
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Slivenec
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
26 let
Dolní Chabry
6 let
Sokol Lipence
U
46 let
Praga
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Třeboradice
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
U
11 let
Zbraslav
45 let
Modřany
29 let
Třeboradice
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Třeboradice
30 let
Union Žižkov
15 let
Braník
8 let
Fotbal Vinoř
11 let
Kunratice
12 let
FA Praha
13 let
Kunratice
Z
19 let
Sokol Běchovice
12 let
Kunratice
15 let
Xaverov
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
ČAFC
22 let
Satalice
9 let
Hostivař
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
27 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Kunratice
32 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
27 let
Viktoria Žižkov
34 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Uhelné sklady
42 let
Gordic Kačerov
9 let
Admira
12 let
Modřany
9 let
Tempo
14 let
Sparta
10 let
Tempo
14 let
Modřany
25 let
Točná
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
6 let
Střešovice 1911
25 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
27 let
Sparta Krč
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
9 let
Hamr
16 let
Březiněves
20 let
Hostivař
Z
33 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Xaverov
12 let
Barrandov
37 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Xaverov
O
16 let
Aritma
11 let
Junior Praha
5 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Praga
B
17 let
Meteor Praha
6 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
17 let
FA Praha
9 let
Sokol Královice
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Dukla
8 let
Dukla ženy
12 let
Sokol Lochkov