8 let
Braník
B
9 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
18 let
Sokol Benice
10 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Spoje
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Aritma
10 let
Barrandov
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
U
22 let
Motorlet
27 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Ďáblice
18 let
Aritma
22 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
38 let
Hostivař
13 let
Klánovice
14 let
Aritma
11 let
Loko Vltavín
U
14 let
Ďáblice
O
21 let
Zbraslav
24 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Klánovice
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Zličín
O
22 let
Prague Raptors
O
13 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Libuš
47 let
Kyje
11 let
Motorlet Praha
33 let
Dolní Měcholupy
24 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
FA Praha
11 let
Braník
13 let
Junior Praha
6 let
7 let
Přední Kopanina
O
15 let
ČAFC
24 let
Čechie Uhříněves
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Tempo
Z
30 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Sparta
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Barrandov
18 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Aritma
27 let
Braník
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
23 let
Spoje
20 let
Zbraslav
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Aritma
7 let
Xaverov
7 let
Tempo
23 let
Kolovraty
B
13 let
Tempo
18 let
Dukla
U
31 let
Partisan
7 let
Tempo
10 let
Dukla
43 let
Újezd Praha 4
17 let
ČAFC
9 let
Xaverov
36 let
Dukla
13 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Dukla
15 let
Satalice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Motorlet Praha
19 let
Střešovice 1911
6 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Klánovice
8 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Klánovice
18 let
Radotín
9 let
Praga
11 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
19 let
AVIA Čakovice
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Kyje
11 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Slivenec
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
7 let
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Loko Vltavín
B
12 let
Březiněves
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Kolovraty