O
54 let
Prague Raptors
33 let
Třeboradice
Z
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Radotín
12 let
Bohemians Praha
37 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Hostivař
7 let
45 let
Zlíchov
O
25 let
Prague Raptors
18 let
Dukla
9 let
Kunratice
U
16 let
Sokol Řepy
B
13 let
FA Praha
15 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Admira
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
29 let
Praga
O
39 let
Praga
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Motorlet Praha
31 let
Sparta Krč
13 let
ČAFC
17 let
Libuš
40 let
Újezd Praha 4
41 let
Slavoj Koloděje
45 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Sparta
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
5 let
Slovan Bohnice
6 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
6 let
Meteor Praha
B
25 let
Zličín
10 let
FA Praha
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Kolovraty
U
29 let
Prague Raptors
16 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
45 let
Sparta Krč
13 let
Braník
21 let
Zbraslav
14 let
Řeporyje
B
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
6 let
Kbely
B
29 let
Nusle
8 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
1999 Praha
U
48 let
Meteor Praha
39 let
Ďáblice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
34 let
Prague Raptors
U
17 let
Libuš
10 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Bohemians Praha
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Kolovraty
6 let
Spoje
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
38 let
Sokol Řepy
U
11 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
48 let
Tempo
24 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Admira
7 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Slavia
30 let
Partisan
19 let
Praga
8 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Dukla ženy
22 let
Zličín
B
10 let
ČAFC
6 let
Sokol Cholupice
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
B
10 let
Barrandov
32 let
Slavia Malešice
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
12 let
Ďáblice
Z
41 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
ČAFC
7 let
Spoje
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
26 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Sparta Košíře
14 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Hostivař
15 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Junior Praha