7 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
FA Praha
7 let
FA Praha
11 let
Xaverov
49 let
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Slavia
11 let
Braník
17 let
Libuš
O
23 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
36 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
23 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Dolní Chabry
6 let
Dolní Měcholupy
44 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Braník
19 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
7 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Dukla
Z
23 let
Motorlet
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Ambassadors
B
13 let
Libuš
13 let
Libuš
B
29 let
Slavia Malešice
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Aritma
27 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
23 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Slivenec
18 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Slavia
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
Z
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
54 let
Aritma
8 let
Kbely
9 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Xaverov
30 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
25 let
Ďáblice
32 let
Hostivař
38 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Radotín
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
34 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
37 let
Třeboradice
6 let
Třeboradice
7 let
FA Praha
10 let
FA Praha
11 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Radotín
35 let
Tempo
11 let
Tempo
14 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Junior Praha
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
20 let
Sokol Cholupice
23 let
Klánovice
13 let
Satalice
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
33 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Klánovice
13 let
Dolní Počernice
B
20 let
Gordic Kačerov
12 let
Xaverov
24 let
Ambassadors
B
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
24 let
Klánovice
20 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Union Strašnice
30 let
Libuš
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
31 let
Sokol Řepy
U
14 let
Braník
12 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Xaverov
13 let
Libuš
U
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Uhelné sklady
26 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
15 let
Dolní Chabry
32 let
Sokol Benice
32 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
25 let
1999 Praha
Z
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
B
17 let
Kbely
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
O
15 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Libuš
Z
32 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
Kunratice
22 let
Olympia Šeberov
34 let
Chuchle
28 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Kunratice
17 let
Kunratice
14 let
Sparta
13 let
Kunratice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Kyje