10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Březiněves
10 let
Dolní Chabry
35 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
11 let
Radotín
12 let
FA Praha
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
10 let
Hamr
16 let
ČAFC
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
40 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
16 let
Klánovice
9 let
Fotbal Vinoř
39 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Tempo
11 let
Modřany
12 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Libuš
7 let
Libuš
7 let
Libuš
B
13 let
Union Strašnice
U
24 let
Prosex
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Praga
15 let
Nusle
10 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
35 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Kunratice
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
7 let
Sokol Královice
17 let
Ďáblice
B
27 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
14 let
Union Strašnice
49 let
Dolní Počernice
23 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
39 let
Spořilov
11 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Kyje
38 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Meteor Praha
O
13 let
Sokol Řepy
39 let
Jižní Město Chodov
43 let
Slivenec
B
14 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
42 let
Hostivař
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Praga
10 let
Praga
B
23 let
Sokol Řepy
6 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
FA Praha
14 let
Praga
7 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Řeporyje
6 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
24 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
ČAFC
9 let
ČAFC
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Aritma
36 let
Hostivař
Z
10 let
FA Praha
12 let
Motorlet Praha
25 let
Zličín
14 let
ČAFC
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Praga
10 let
Přední Kopanina
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Kyje
19 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
17 let
Ďáblice
Z
50 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Tempo
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
7 let
Ruzyně
28 let
Modřany
10 let
Tempo
8 let
8 let
Kunratice
13 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Praga
9 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Tempo
6 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Xaverov