46 let
Modřany
26 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Tempo
15 let
Barrandov
15 let
Slavia
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
6 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Admira
5 let
B
12 let
Braník
B
11 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Braník
12 let
Motorlet Praha
28 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Hrdlořezy
O
11 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Dukla ženy
11 let
Slavia
19 let
Kbely
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Aritma
B
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
7 let
Uhelné sklady
O
17 let
Libuš
9 let
Tempo
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
ČAFC
10 let
Braník
15 let
Hostivař
18 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Junior Praha
B
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
B
9 let
Ďáblice
34 let
Sokol Písnice
13 let
Hostivař
45 let
Třeboradice
15 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
8 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
54 let
Aritma
15 let
Tempo
10 let
Tempo
28 let
Zlíchov
21 let
Točná
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
B
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Aritma
O
44 let
Aritma
29 let
Kbely
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
7 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Admira
8 let
Dukla ženy
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Dukla
35 let
Slavoj Koloděje
15 let
Řeporyje
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Hamr
14 let
Link Academy
14 let
Dukla
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
FA Praha
9 let
FA Praha
23 let
Sokol Lipence
Z
19 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
ČAFC
9 let
Dolní Chabry
6 let
Kbely
B
12 let
Kunratice
23 let
Tempo
8 let
Kbely
13 let
Zbraslav
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
ČAFC
14 let
ČAFC
14 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Barrandov
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol
48 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Uhelné sklady
B
13 let
Sparta
18 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Motorlet Praha