24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Kolovraty
14 let
FA Praha
9 let
FA Praha
13 let
Xaverov
51 let
Xaverov
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Slavia
13 let
Braník
13 let
FA Praha
20 let
Libuš
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
25 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
38 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
25 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
46 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Hostivař
17 let
Braník
21 let
Dolní Počernice
20 let
Březiněves
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Xaverov
8 let
FA Praha
13 let
Ruzyně
13 let
Dukla
9 let
Slavia
Z
25 let
Motorlet
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Ambassadors
B
15 let
Libuš
13 let
Libuš
15 let
Libuš
11 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
31 let
Slavia Malešice
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Aritma
29 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Aritma
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Admira
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Slivenec
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Admira
B
15 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Slavia
U
12 let
Uhelné sklady
Z
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
56 let
Aritma
10 let
Kbely
12 let
Admira
13 let
Xaverov
32 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
27 let
Ďáblice
31 let
Hostivař
33 let
Hostivař
41 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Radotín
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
37 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
40 let
Třeboradice
9 let
FA Praha
13 let
FA Praha
14 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Radotín
37 let
Tempo
13 let
Tempo
17 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Slavia
11 let
Junior Praha
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Ďáblice
21 let
Sokol Cholupice
25 let
Klánovice
15 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
34 let
Kbely
12 let
Klánovice
15 let
Dolní Počernice
B
22 let
Meteor Kačerov
14 let
Xaverov
26 let
Ambassadors
B
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
25 let
Klánovice
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Union Strašnice
32 let
Libuš
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Sokol Řepy
U
16 let
Braník
14 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Xaverov
15 let
Libuš
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Uhelné sklady
28 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Sokol Troja
B
17 let
Dolní Chabry
35 let
Sokol Benice
35 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
27 let
1999 Praha