47 let
Kunratice
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
23 let
ČAFC
15 let
Dukla
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
14 let
Bohemians Praha
U
20 let
Prosex
Z
25 let
Prosex
12 let
Přední Kopanina
Tempo
U
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
11 let
Slavoj Koloděje
14 let
Ambassadors
17 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
12 let
Junior Praha
8 let
ČAFC
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Kunratice
19 let
Kbely
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Ďáblice
54 let
Sokol Písnice
Junior Praha
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
Fotbal Vinoř
12 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
O
25 let
Prague Raptors
B
30 let
Union Žižkov
26 let
Zličín
13 let
Xaverov
10 let
Praga
13 let
Kyje
O
Zličín
Meteor Praha
10 let
Kunratice
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Slivenec
12 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Dukla
12 let
Tempo
9 let
Tempo
15 let
Zbraslav
31 let
Meteor Kačerov
25 let
Libuš
10 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Xaverov
13 let
Sparta
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Kyje
17 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Tempo
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
Uhelné sklady
B
17 let
Střešovice 1911
B
34 let
Chuchle
32 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Kyje
Ďáblice
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
U
11 let
Zličín
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
1999 Praha
Praga
10 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
30 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Praga
39 let
Partisan
O
Slavoj Koloděje
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
29 let
Slavia Malešice
25 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Meteor Praha
18 let
Třeboradice
Modřany
Z
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Ďáblice
9 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Sokol Lipence
30 let
Kyje
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
O
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Xaverov
B
23 let
Prague Raptors
33 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
13 let
Dukla ženy
8 let
Střešovice 1911
Meteor Praha
12 let
Kbely
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
35 let
Sokol Troja
FA Alexe Zbura
Střešovice 1911
36 let
Újezd nad Lesy
Libuš
Libuš
B
14 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Sparta
Z
31 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Libuš
14 let
Zbraslav
39 let
Zlíchov
U
Barrandov
Z
28 let
Dolní Chabry