Aritma
Aritma
13 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Aritma
11 let
Dukla
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Aritma
9 let
Modřany
Sokol Řepy
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Řeporyje
29 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Tempo
10 let
Link Academy
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Hostivař
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
50 let
Xaverov
Z
43 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Praga
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Libuš
22 let
Hostivař
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Kbely
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Kunratice
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Březiněves
13 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Motorlet Praha
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
Uhelné sklady
41 let
Sokol Řepy
O
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
Háje Jižní Město
Přední Kopanina
U
16 let
Březiněves
11 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Xaverov
B
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Hostivař
19 let
Braník
16 let
Sparta
19 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Kyje
9 let
Sokol Řepy
38 let
ČAFC
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sokol Lipence
45 let
Sokol Lipence
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Libuš
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
FA Praha
26 let
Spoje
O
9 let
Březiněves
44 let
Točná
SK Union Vršovice
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
Satalice
13 let
Aritma
20 let
Střešovice 1911
U
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
30 let
SK Union Vršovice
Klánovice
8 let
Zličín
20 let
Přední Kopanina
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Ďáblice
43 let
Ďáblice
Slivenec
U
42 let
Dukla
10 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Ďáblice
35 let
Union Strašnice
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Admira
11 let
Admira
12 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Ďáblice
U
17 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Praga
Slivenec
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
10 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Zličín
B
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
Zbraslav
24 let
Sokol Běchovice
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov