O
55 let
Prague Raptors
34 let
Třeboradice
Z
19 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Ďáblice
18 let
Radotín
13 let
Bohemians Praha
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Hostivař
8 let
Slivenec
40 let
Slavoj Koloděje
46 let
Zlíchov
O
26 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Aritma
19 let
Dukla
10 let
Kunratice
9 let
Dukla
U
17 let
Sokol Řepy
B
14 let
FA Praha
16 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Admira
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
30 let
Praga
O
40 let
Praga
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
Z
25 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Sparta Krč
14 let
ČAFC
18 let
Libuš
41 let
Újezd Praha 4
41 let
Slavoj Koloděje
46 let
Slavoj Koloděje
14 let
Sparta
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
6 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Meteor Praha
B
26 let
Zličín
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
27 let
Hrdlořezy
31 let
Spoje
11 let
FA Praha
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Kolovraty
U
30 let
Prague Raptors
16 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Tempo
46 let
Sparta Krč
14 let
Braník
10 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Přední Kopanina
22 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Řeporyje
B
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Kbely
B
30 let
Nusle
9 let
Kbely
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Třeboradice
27 let
Slovan Bohnice
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
1999 Praha
U
49 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
35 let
Prague Raptors
U
18 let
Libuš
10 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Bohemians Praha
B
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Spoje
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
8 let
Slivenec
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
39 let
Sokol Řepy
U
12 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Hostivař
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Tempo
48 let
Tempo
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
25 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
25 let
Prague Raptors
B
21 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Admira
8 let
Ďáblice
Z
34 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Slavia
31 let
Partisan
19 let
Praga
9 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
6 let
Slavia
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Dukla ženy
22 let
Zličín
B
11 let
ČAFC