B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
8 let
Běchovičtí sršni
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Radotín
12 let
Praga
U
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
Z
16 let
Nusle
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
23 let
Prosex
14 let
Xaverov
25 let
Sokol Troja
48 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Admira
12 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Spoje
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Zličín
8 let
Kyje
B
11 let
Kyje
8 let
Xaverov
58 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
19 let
Třeboradice
7 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
7 let
Březiněves
10 let
Libuš
25 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
29 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
9 let
Slavoj Koloděje
Z
22 let
Třeboradice
28 let
Třeboradice
7 let
Zličín
19 let
Radotín
B
8 let
Motorlet Praha
Z
25 let
Sokol Lipence
O
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
FA Praha
16 let
Běchovičtí sršni
35 let
Modřany
13 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Sokol Troja
33 let
Chuchle
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
43 let
Hostivař
26 let
Zličín
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
SA Praha
10 let
Řeporyje
23 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
17 let
Hostivař
18 let
Praga
23 let
Hostivař
8 let
Ďáblice
28 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Kyje
B
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Meteor Praha
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Hrdlořezy
B
15 let
Libuš
7 let
Dukla
34 let
Řeporyje
O
21 let
Praga
11 let
ČAFC
21 let
Praga
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Braník
10 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Březiněves
Z
20 let
Prague Raptors
22 let
Prague Raptors
U
23 let
Prague Raptors
B
25 let
Xaverov
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
24 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Satalice
16 let
Hostivař
20 let
Kbely
6 let
Link Academy
25 let
Březiněves
13 let
Tempo
18 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Braník
31 let
Sokol Troja
21 let
Březiněves
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
47 let
Březiněves
11 let
Řeporyje
17 let
Libuš
U
45 let
Xaverov
15 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Spoje
7 let
Meteor Praha
18 let
Meteor Praha
38 let
Spoje
U
11 let
Dukla
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
29 let
Union Strašnice
7 let
Xaverov