18 let
Hostivař
12 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
14 let
Admira
9 let
Admira
B
45 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
28 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Braník
7 let
Braník
9 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Kolovraty
Z
15 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Dukla ženy
8 let
Admira
7 let
Slavia
9 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Dolní Chabry
B
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Admira
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
9 let
Březiněves
11 let
Modřany
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Horní Měcholupy
8 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Link Academy
15 let
Union Žižkov
45 let
Hostivař
12 let
Hostivař
Z
25 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Hostivař
13 let
Radotín
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
6 let
ČAFC
9 let
13 let
FA Praha
8 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Dukla
26 let
Tempo
7 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
FA Praha
B
39 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Hrdlořezy
Kunratice
8 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
9 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
23 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Praga
B
6 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
6 let
Admira
44 let
Spořilov
48 let
Spořilov
B
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
35 let
Sokol Lipence
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
6 let
Dolní Měcholupy
6 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
19 let
Partisan
B
19 let
Ambassadors
13 let
Aritma
31 let
Aritma
11 let
Dukla
11 let
Dukla
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
25 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Kunratice
U
11 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Admira
15 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Xaverov
Z
11 let
Z
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
42 let
Sokol Lochkov
6 let
Modřany
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
ČAFC
23 let
Xaverov
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Hostivař
14 let
Sokol Troja
B
11 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Sparta
26 let
Svaz Mládeže
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Slivenec
9 let
Kyje
6 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
29 let
Zlíchov
27 let
Zlíchov
7 let
Modřany