8 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
45 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
50 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Sparta Košíře
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Ruzyně
B
27 let
Tempo
8 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Slavia
8 let
Slavia
10 let
Sokol Královice
33 let
Praga
B
28 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
25 let
Sokol Troja
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
16 let
Nusle
15 let
ČAFC
10 let
Tempo
16 let
Zličín
31 let
Modřany
18 let
Slivenec
7 let
Xaverov
B
21 let
Braník
32 let
Gordic Kačerov
10 let
Ruzyně
11 let
FA Praha
37 let
Spoje
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
15 let
AVIA Čakovice
31 let
Braník
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Slavoj Koloděje
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
28 let
Dolní Chabry
23 let
Libuš
10 let
Modřany
9 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Řeporyje
30 let
Sokol Písnice
7 let
Slavia
30 let
Kyje
15 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Tempo
9 let
12 let
ČAFC
16 let
Aritma
6 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
32 let
Řeporyje
30 let
Modřany
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
36 let
Řeporyje
B
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
6 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Tempo
10 let
Modřany
8 let
Tempo
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
25 let
Slivenec
O
48 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
FA Praha
21 let
Březiněves
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
7 let
Kbely
24 let
Kbely
20 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Tempo
31 let
Dukla
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
6 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
28 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Klánovice
U
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Admira
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
48 let
Třeboradice
6 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Uhelné sklady
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
FA Praha
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
31 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Meteor Praha
O
35 let
Újezd nad Lesy
18 let
Praga
8 let
Meteor Praha
30 let
Sparta Krč
6 let
Hostivař
O
7 let
Slavoj Koloděje
30 let
Kunratice
7 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Slavia
6 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Dolní Chabry
21 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Admira
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Xaverov
19 let
SK Union Vršovice