7 let
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Kunratice
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
20 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Ďáblice
B
27 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Braník
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
B
45 let
Sparta Košíře
U
7 let
U
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
8 let
SA Praha
9 let
Bohemians Praha
O
41 let
Sokol Lipence
B
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Braník
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
12 let
Fotbal Vinoř
15 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Braník
8 let
Braník
11 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Aritma
36 let
Újezd Praha 4
42 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
6 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Dolní Počernice
O
11 let
Tempo
14 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Hostivař
17 let
Hostivař
O
32 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Modřany
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
41 let
Modřany
36 let
Chuchle
16 let
Dolní Počernice
B
40 let
Olympia Šeberov
14 let
Kyje
38 let
Zlíchov
13 let
Aritma
12 let
SA Praha
18 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Fotbal Vinoř
Z
31 let
Zličín
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Braník
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
24 let
Svaz Mládeže
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla
9 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Slavia
9 let
Slavia
10 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Uhelné sklady
15 let
Dukla
6 let
Modřany
42 let
Tempo
9 let
Link Academy
12 let
Aritma
8 let
Xaverov
B
32 let
Újezd nad Lesy
Z
30 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
27 let
Hostivař
14 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
ČAFC
41 let
Zlíchov
18 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Motorlet Praha
24 let
ČAFC
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
21 let
Slavoj Podolí
22 let
Admira
Z
7 let
Slavoj Koloděje
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Dukla
B
25 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
28 let
Meteor Praha
O
39 let
Sokol Cholupice
17 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
9 let
SA Praha
9 let
Xaverov
B
37 let
Union Strašnice
39 let
Jižní Město Chodov
39 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Praga