17 let
Aritma
14 let
Aritma
13 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Aritma
11 let
Dukla
27 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Aritma
9 let
Modřany
14 let
Sokol Řepy
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Řeporyje
29 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Tempo
10 let
Link Academy
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Hostivař
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
50 let
Xaverov
Z
43 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Praga
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
26 let
Praga
11 let
Libuš
23 let
Hostivař
40 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Kbely
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Kunratice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Březiněves
13 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Uhelné sklady
41 let
Sokol Řepy
O
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
25 let
Přední Kopanina
U
17 let
Březiněves
12 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Xaverov
B
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Hostivař
20 let
Braník
16 let
Sparta
19 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Kyje
9 let
Sokol Řepy
38 let
ČAFC
16 let
Dukla
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sokol Lipence
45 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Libuš
13 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
FA Praha
26 let
Spoje
O
10 let
Březiněves
44 let
Točná
12 let
Junior Praha
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
22 let
Satalice
13 let
Aritma
20 let
Střešovice 1911
U
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
30 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Klánovice
8 let
Zličín
21 let
Přední Kopanina
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Ďáblice
44 let
Ďáblice
40 let
Slivenec
U
43 let
Dukla
11 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Ďáblice
35 let
Union Strašnice
47 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Admira
11 let
Admira
12 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Ďáblice
U
18 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Praga
29 let
Slivenec
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
10 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Zličín
B
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Zbraslav
24 let
Sokol Běchovice
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov