16 let
Aritma
13 let
Aritma
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla
27 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Aritma
8 let
Modřany
14 let
Sokol Řepy
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Řeporyje
28 let
Slavoj Koloděje
12 let
Tempo
9 let
Link Academy
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Hostivař
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
49 let
Xaverov
Z
42 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
7 let
Praga
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
25 let
Praga
11 let
Libuš
22 let
Hostivař
40 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Kbely
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Kunratice
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Březiněves
13 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Uhelné sklady
41 let
Sokol Řepy
O
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
25 let
Přední Kopanina
U
16 let
Březiněves
11 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Xaverov
B
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Hostivař
19 let
Braník
15 let
Sparta
19 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
9 let
Sokol Řepy
38 let
ČAFC
16 let
Dukla
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sokol Lipence
45 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Libuš
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
FA Praha
25 let
Spoje
O
9 let
Březiněves
44 let
Točná
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
43 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
14 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
22 let
Satalice
13 let
Aritma
20 let
Střešovice 1911
U
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
29 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Klánovice
8 let
Zličín
20 let
Přední Kopanina
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Meteor Praha
43 let
Ďáblice
40 let
Slivenec
U
42 let
Dukla
10 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Ďáblice
35 let
Union Strašnice
46 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Admira
11 let
Admira
12 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Ďáblice
U
17 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Praga
28 let
Slivenec
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
10 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Zličín
B
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Zbraslav
24 let
Sokol Běchovice
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora