7 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
FA Praha
7 let
FA Praha
11 let
Xaverov
49 let
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Slavia
11 let
Braník
17 let
Libuš
O
23 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
36 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
23 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Dolní Chabry
6 let
Dolní Měcholupy
44 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Braník
19 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
7 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Dukla
Z
23 let
Motorlet
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Ambassadors
B
14 let
Libuš
14 let
Libuš
B
29 let
Slavia Malešice
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Aritma
27 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
23 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Slivenec
18 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Admira
8 let
Slavia
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
Z
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
54 let
Aritma
8 let
Kbely
10 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Xaverov
30 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
25 let
Ďáblice
32 let
Hostivař
38 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Radotín
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
34 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
37 let
Třeboradice
6 let
Třeboradice
8 let
FA Praha
10 let
FA Praha
11 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Radotín
35 let
Tempo
12 let
Tempo
14 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
20 let
Sokol Cholupice
23 let
Klánovice
13 let
Satalice
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
33 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Klánovice
13 let
Dolní Počernice
B
20 let
Gordic Kačerov
12 let
Xaverov
24 let
Ambassadors
B
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
24 let
Klánovice
20 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Union Strašnice
30 let
Libuš
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
32 let
Sokol Řepy
U
14 let
Braník
12 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Xaverov
13 let
Libuš
U
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Uhelné sklady
27 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
15 let
Dolní Chabry
32 let
Sokol Benice
32 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
25 let
1999 Praha
19 let
Meteor Praha
Z
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
B
17 let
Kbely
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
O
15 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Libuš
Z
32 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
Kunratice
22 let
Olympia Šeberov
34 let
Chuchle
28 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Kunratice
18 let
Kunratice
14 let
Slavia
13 let
Kunratice