20 let
Zličín
1999 Praha
10 let
Admira
12 let
Kolovraty
Jižní Město Chodov
Hostivař
40 let
Slavia Malešice
34 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Kyje
Z
17 let
Admira
B
Praga
O
21 let
Radotín
25 let
Dolní Měcholupy
11 let
Praga
B
44 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Meteor Praha
52 let
Březiněves
49 let
Kyje
16 let
Kyje
U
Sokol Cholupice
Z
12 let
Sokol Řepy
Hrdlořezy
10 let
FA Praha
21 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Fotbal Vinoř
8 let
FA Praha
9 let
DFK Bohemians
13 let
Dolní Chabry
24 let
Zlíchov
7 let
Zličín
B
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
20 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
18 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Modřany
9 let
Libuš
29 let
Sokol Lipence
Dukla ženy
13 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
41 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
39 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Aritma
Újezd Praha 4
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
9 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Slivenec
26 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
Aritma
B
31 let
Slavoj Suchdol
Loko Vltavín
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Junior Praha
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Kolovraty
23 let
Slavia Malešice
15 let
Motorlet Praha
22 let
Točná
O
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
18 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Aritma
O
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
20 let
Motorlet
38 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Sparta
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
Radotín
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
48 let
Újezd Praha 4
21 let
Hostivař
B
18 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Braník
11 let
Spoje
15 let
Kyje
U
38 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Horní Měcholupy
Meteor Praha
Ambassadors
B
Třeboradice
35 let
Sokol Písnice
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
Zlíchov
8 let
Hrdlořezy
21 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
SA Praha
12 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
40 let
Partisan
40 let
Hostivař
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
8 let
Tempo
9 let
Ruzyně
16 let
Zličín
11 let
Dolní Počernice
Horní Měcholupy
Sparta Košíře
8 let
Aritma
13 let
Horní Měcholupy
12 let
Třeboradice
O
Třeboradice
15 let
Admira
O
43 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Hostivař