12 let
Březiněves
14 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Junior Praha
O
42 let
Březiněves
O
38 let
Partisan
13 let
Hostivař
7 let
Hostivař
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
Dukla
11 let
Bohemians Praha
O
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Sparta Košíře
14 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Motorlet
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
23 let
ČAFC
23 let
ČAFC
19 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Zličín
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Klánovice
8 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
30 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
14 let
Březiněves
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Hostivař
41 let
Nusle
44 let
Nusle
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
30 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
25 let
Viktoria Žižkov
17 let
FA Praha
16 let
Libuš
22 let
Radotín
B
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Meteor Praha
B
8 let
Aritma
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Sokol Lipence
38 let
Braník
B
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Přední Kopanina
27 let
1999 Praha
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
48 let
Sparta Košíře
46 let
Čechie Dubeč
17 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Admira
U
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Slavia
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Aritma
15 let
Aritma
12 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Admira
13 let
Braník
11 let
Braník
10 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Kyje
10 let
Dukla ženy
18 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Modřany
O
24 let
Ďáblice
O
42 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Ruzyně
21 let
Praga
29 let
Sokol Běchovice
26 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
21 let
Březiněves
25 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Libuš
13 let
Tempo
31 let
Viktoria Žižkov
16 let
Libuš
10 let
Tempo
24 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
ČAFC
Z
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
25 let
Slavoj Koloděje
O
26 let
Prague Raptors
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Zličín
12 let
Zličín
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Kunratice
12 let
Braník
18 let
SK Union Vršovice