B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Radotín
12 let
Praga
U
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
Z
16 let
Nusle
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
15 let
Klánovice
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
23 let
Prosex
13 let
Xaverov
25 let
Sokol Troja
47 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Admira
11 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Zličín
7 let
Kyje
B
10 let
Kyje
8 let
Xaverov
58 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
18 let
Třeboradice
7 let
Březiněves
25 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
29 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
9 let
Slavoj Koloděje
Z
22 let
Třeboradice
28 let
Třeboradice
7 let
Zličín
18 let
Radotín
B
8 let
Motorlet Praha
Z
25 let
Sokol Lipence
O
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
FA Praha
16 let
Běchovičtí sršni
35 let
Modřany
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Sokol Troja
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
43 let
Hostivař
25 let
Zličín
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
SA Praha
10 let
Řeporyje
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
17 let
Hostivař
23 let
Hostivař
7 let
Ďáblice
28 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Kyje
B
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Meteor Praha
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Hrdlořezy
B
14 let
Libuš
6 let
Dukla
34 let
Řeporyje
O
20 let
Praga
21 let
Praga
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Braník
10 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Březiněves
Z
20 let
Prague Raptors
22 let
Prague Raptors
B
25 let
Xaverov
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
24 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Satalice
15 let
Hostivař
20 let
Kbely
6 let
Link Academy
25 let
Březiněves
17 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Braník
30 let
Sokol Troja
20 let
Březiněves
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
47 let
Březiněves
11 let
Řeporyje
17 let
Libuš
U
44 let
Xaverov
15 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Meteor Praha
18 let
Meteor Praha
37 let
Spoje
U
11 let
Dukla
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
29 let
Union Strašnice
7 let
Xaverov
13 let
Řeporyje
37 let
Sokol Běchovice
47 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
SA Praha
17 let
ČAFC
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
13 let
ČAFC
9 let
Motorlet Praha
U
23 let
Motorlet
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
18 let
Tempo
8 let
Loko Vltavín
U
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
U
25 let
Sokol Řepy