O
54 let
Prague Raptors
33 let
Třeboradice
Z
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Radotín
12 let
Bohemians Praha
37 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Hostivař
45 let
Zlíchov
O
25 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Kunratice
U
16 let
Sokol Řepy
B
13 let
FA Praha
15 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Admira
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
29 let
Praga
O
38 let
Praga
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Motorlet Praha
31 let
Sparta Krč
13 let
ČAFC
17 let
Libuš
40 let
Újezd Praha 4
40 let
Slavoj Koloděje
45 let
Slavoj Koloděje
12 let
Sparta
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
5 let
Slovan Bohnice
6 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
6 let
Meteor Praha
B
25 let
Zličín
10 let
FA Praha
12 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Kolovraty
U
29 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
45 let
Sparta Krč
21 let
Zbraslav
14 let
Řeporyje
B
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
29 let
Nusle
B
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
1999 Praha
U
48 let
Meteor Praha
39 let
Ďáblice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
34 let
Prague Raptors
U
17 let
Libuš
9 let
Meteor Praha
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Horní Měcholupy
7 let
Slivenec
U
7 let
Uhelné sklady
U
11 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
47 let
Tempo
24 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Admira
7 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Slavia
30 let
Partisan
18 let
Praga
8 let
Střešovice 1911
27 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Dukla ženy
21 let
Zličín
B
10 let
ČAFC
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
B
10 let
Barrandov
32 let
Slavia Malešice
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
12 let
Ďáblice
Z
40 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
ČAFC
7 let
Spoje
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
26 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Sparta Košíře
14 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Hostivař
15 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Junior Praha
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
12 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
16 let
FA Praha
U
31 let
Sokol Benice
30 let
Slavia Malešice
20 let
Kbely
28 let
Slavia Malešice
U
20 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Kyje
9 let
Kyje
11 let
Braník
10 let
Praga
15 let
Březiněves