O
40 let
Sokol Cholupice
37 let
Braník
12 let
Slavoj Koloděje
15 let
Xaverov
17 let
Libuš
B
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
22 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
59 let
Xaverov
28 let
Xaverov
15 let
Dukla
15 let
Admira
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
8 let
Tempo
U
31 let
Újezd nad Lesy
46 let
Braník
B
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Braník
10 let
Braník
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
49 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
14 let
Xaverov
O
35 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Tempo
13 let
Kyje
16 let
Zličín
13 let
Zličín
13 let
Aritma
9 let
Slavia
27 let
Kolovraty
B
23 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Hostivař
Z
26 let
Zličín
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
20 let
Újezd nad Lesy
18 let
Loko Vltavín
Z
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
46 let
Sokol Benice
Z
32 let
Třeboradice
33 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Bohemians Praha
B
12 let
Aritma
13 let
FA Praha
15 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Aritma
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Spoje
21 let
Meteor Kačerov
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
24 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
48 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Sokol Řepy
21 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
16 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Dolní Chabry
25 let
Přední Kopanina
U
22 let
Březiněves
8 let
Link Academy
8 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Zličín
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Dolní Měcholupy
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Klánovice
10 let
Ďáblice
B
16 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Xaverov
B
17 let
Admira
31 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
18 let
Sokol Lochkov
28 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Klánovice
Modřany
11 let
Xaverov
11 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
24 let
Sokol Lipence
19 let
Sokol Lipence
50 let
Sokol Lipence
B
16 let
Tempo
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
17 let
Sokol Cholupice
29 let
Kunratice
B
28 let
Viktoria Žižkov
12 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Libuš
Z
18 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
11 let
Ďáblice
22 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
U
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Braník
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
43 let
Motorlet
8 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Slavia
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
21 let
Tempo
B
16 let
Zbraslav