14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
36 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
20 let
Tempo
13 let
Admira
9 let
Kbely
U
41 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Praga
10 let
Junior Praha
29 let
Spořilov
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
7 let
Zličín
10 let
Řeporyje
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
35 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Hostivař
7 let
Zlíchov
B
8 let
Kbely
33 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Zličín
B
20 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Xaverov
16 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dukla
B
6 let
Slovan Bohnice
34 let
Kyje
34 let
Kyje
U
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
SA Praha
Z
18 let
Uhelné sklady
B
8 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Admira
13 let
Braník
32 let
Radotín
B
19 let
Hrdlořezy
22 let
Spoje
13 let
Fotbal Vinoř
7 let
8 let
Meteor Praha
5 let
Sokol Lysolaje
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
FA Praha
Z
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
8 let
ČAFC
B
14 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Dolní Počernice
48 let
Slavia Malešice
14 let
Sparta
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
FA Praha
19 let
ČAFC
14 let
Admira
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
9 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
41 let
Sokol Písnice
10 let
Meteor Praha
B
10 let
Modřany
14 let
Hrdlořezy
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
15 let
Aritma
12 let
Modřany
14 let
Slavia
10 let
Meteor Praha
B
13 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
B
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
10 let
Bohemians Praha
U
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
24 let
ČAFC
15 let
Loko Vltavín
U
28 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Motorlet Praha
B
9 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Kolovraty
26 let
Modřany
13 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Kbely
17 let
Zličín
9 let
Kbely
29 let
Sokol Královice
B
13 let
ČAFC
Z
16 let
Aritma
B
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Sokol Lochkov
22 let
Klánovice
15 let
Motorlet Praha
O
39 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Řeporyje
B
13 let
Braník
O
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
45 let
SK Union Vršovice
42 let
Sokol Nebušice
33 let
Slivenec
B
12 let
Kbely
12 let
Hostivař