17 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
Aritma
14 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Aritma
12 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Aritma
9 let
Libuš
15 let
Sokol Řepy
37 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Řeporyje
30 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Hostivař
11 let
Link Academy
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Hostivař
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
50 let
Xaverov
Z
43 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Praga
26 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
26 let
Praga
13 let
Libuš
24 let
Hostivař
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Kbely
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Kunratice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Březiněves
15 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Dukla
13 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Uhelné sklady
42 let
Sokol Řepy
O
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
27 let
Přední Kopanina
U
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Xaverov
B
24 let
ČAFC
11 let
Hostivař
20 let
Braník
17 let
Sparta
21 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Kyje
10 let
Sokol Řepy
39 let
ČAFC
16 let
Viktoria Žižkov
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sokol Lipence
46 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Libuš
13 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Meteor Praha
26 let
Spoje
O
10 let
Březiněves
45 let
Točná
13 let
Junior Praha
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Xaverov
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Bohemians Praha
U
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
34 let
Prague Raptors
23 let
Satalice
14 let
Aritma
22 let
Střešovice 1911
U
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
31 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Klánovice
9 let
Zličín
21 let
Přední Kopanina
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Ďáblice
44 let
Ďáblice
42 let
Slivenec
U
43 let
Dukla
12 let
Sokol Lipence
Ďáblice
36 let
Union Strašnice
47 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Admira
13 let
Admira
13 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Dolní Chabry
U
19 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Praga
30 let
Slivenec
11 let
Admira
12 let
11 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
17 let
Zličín
B
13 let
Zličín
10 let
Zbraslav
26 let
Praga
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov