16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
SA Praha
55 let
Sokol Lipence
U
9 let
Dolní Počernice
42 let
Dolní Počernice
24 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Kyje
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Kunratice
8 let
Kunratice
6 let
Motorlet Praha
40 let
1999 Praha
40 let
1999 Praha
8 let
Braník
7 let
Modřany
14 let
Praga
9 let
8 let
Spoje
7 let
Praga
O
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Xaverov
U
9 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Slavia Malešice
14 let
Braník
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
19 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Slivenec
35 let
Slivenec
15 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Spoje
31 let
Nusle
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Tempo
Z
23 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
31 let
Dolní Počernice
U
8 let
Braník
11 let
Kyje
12 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Ďáblice
28 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
13 let
Libuš
14 let
Meteor Praha
U
11 let
Zbraslav
32 let
Tempo
U
9 let
ČAFC
11 let
Zbraslav
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
20 let
Praga
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Zličín
6 let
Radotín
6 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
14 let
Zbraslav
23 let
Slivenec
6 let
Sokol Lysolaje
12 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Xaverov
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
33 let
Třeboradice
21 let
Ďáblice
O
10 let
Hamr
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Sparta
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
12 let
Admira
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
6 let
Modřany
15 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
28 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Kbely
12 let
Xaverov
7 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Loko Vltavín
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
10 let
Meteor Praha
6 let
Xaverov
Z
23 let
Sokol Písnice
9 let
Union Strašnice
45 let
Sokol Řepy
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
27 let
Kbely
8 let
Slavia
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Loko Vltavín
B
12 let
Loko Vltavín
21 let
Uhelné sklady
15 let
Zličín
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Točná
13 let
ČAFC
15 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Aritma
46 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
16 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy