13 let
Březiněves
14 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Junior Praha
O
42 let
Březiněves
O
38 let
Partisan
Hostivař
7 let
Hostivař
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
Dukla
11 let
Bohemians Praha
O
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Sparta Košíře
14 let
Třeboradice
Motorlet
Dukla Jižní Město
ČAFC
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
Meteor Praha
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Zličín
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Klánovice
8 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
14 let
Březiněves
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Hostivař
41 let
Nusle
Nusle
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
31 let
Dukla
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
26 let
Viktoria Žižkov
Třeboradice
Libuš
22 let
Radotín
B
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Bohemians Praha
B
9 let
Aritma
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
Sokol Lipence
38 let
Braník
B
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Přední Kopanina
28 let
1999 Praha
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
49 let
Sparta Košíře
Junior Praha
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Admira
U
13 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Slavia
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Aritma
16 let
Aritma
12 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
Řeporyje
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Admira
13 let
Braník
11 let
Braník
10 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Kyje
10 let
Dukla ženy
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Modřany
O
24 let
Ďáblice
O
43 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Ruzyně
Praga
29 let
Sokol Běchovice
27 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
21 let
Březiněves
Sokol Bílá Hora
Libuš
Tempo
32 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Tempo
25 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
25 let
Slavoj Koloděje
O
26 let
Prague Raptors
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Zličín
12 let
Zličín
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Kunratice
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
18 let
Tempo