16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
SA Praha
55 let
Sokol Lipence
U
9 let
Dolní Počernice
24 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Kyje
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
13 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Kunratice
8 let
Kunratice
6 let
Motorlet Praha
40 let
1999 Praha
8 let
Braník
7 let
Modřany
14 let
Praga
7 let
Praga
O
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Xaverov
U
9 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Slavia Malešice
14 let
Braník
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
19 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Slivenec
35 let
Slivenec
B
11 let
Spoje
31 let
Nusle
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Tempo
Z
23 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
31 let
Dolní Počernice
U
8 let
Braník
11 let
Kyje
12 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Ďáblice
28 let
Hostivař
Z
13 let
Libuš
14 let
Meteor Praha
U
11 let
Zbraslav
31 let
Tempo
U
8 let
ČAFC
11 let
Zbraslav
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
20 let
Praga
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
6 let
Radotín
6 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
23 let
Slivenec
6 let
Sokol Lysolaje
7 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Xaverov
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
33 let
Třeboradice
21 let
Ďáblice
O
9 let
Hamr
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
6 let
Modřany
14 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
28 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Kbely
12 let
Xaverov
7 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Loko Vltavín
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
10 let
Meteor Praha
Z
23 let
Sokol Písnice
45 let
Sokol Řepy
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
27 let
Kbely
8 let
Slavia
B
12 let
Loko Vltavín
21 let
Uhelné sklady
15 let
Zličín
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Točná
12 let
ČAFC
15 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Aritma
46 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
16 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
29 let
Kolovraty
32 let
Nusle
12 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Aritma
14 let
Admira
31 let
ČAFC
13 let
Tempo
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Řeporyje
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
FA Praha
34 let
Spořilov
19 let
Aritma
10 let
Xaverov
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
6 let
Slavia