15 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
17 let
Nusle
27 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Braník
33 let
Braník
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Hostivař
10 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Admira
10 let
Braník
10 let
DFK Bohemians
10 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Admira
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Dukla ženy
13 let
Kunratice
O
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Libuš
8 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Loko Vltavín
U
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
9 let
Hostivař
10 let
Barrandov
11 let
Barrandov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Aritma
16 let
Hostivař
B
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
41 let
Aritma
13 let
Ďáblice
Z
29 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Uhelné sklady
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Zličín
14 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
26 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
53 let
Slavoj Suchdol
20 let
Řeporyje
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
29 let
Slivenec
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Praga
11 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Sokol Řepy
B
8 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Třeboradice
B
8 let
ČAFC
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
25 let
Viktoria Žižkov
14 let
Kunratice
10 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
16 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Link Academy
Z
22 let
Junior Praha
O
22 let
Junior Praha
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
21 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Ruzyně
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
13 let
Zličín
33 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Satalice
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
21 let
Klánovice
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Střešovice 1911
B
16 let
Kbely
13 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
7 let
SA Praha
B
10 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Sokol Řepy
B
16 let
Kbely
7 let
Xaverov
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Braník
35 let
Březiněves
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
18 let
Braník
O
40 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Aritma
13 let
Aritma
B
10 let
Hostivař
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
14 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Sparta
12 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Slavia
B
12 let
Střešovice 1911
U
20 let
Prague Raptors
30 let
Viktoria Žižkov
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř