13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
35 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Zlíchov
19 let
Tempo
8 let
Kbely
U
40 let
Sparta Košíře
10 let
28 let
Spořilov
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
6 let
Zličín
9 let
Řeporyje
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Hostivař
7 let
Zlíchov
B
8 let
Kbely
33 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Zličín
B
19 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Xaverov
10 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dukla
B
5 let
Slovan Bohnice
33 let
Kyje
33 let
Kyje
Z
17 let
Uhelné sklady
32 let
Radotín
B
18 let
Hrdlořezy
21 let
Spoje
12 let
Fotbal Vinoř
5 let
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
FA Praha
Z
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
8 let
ČAFC
B
13 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Dolní Počernice
47 let
Slavia Malešice
13 let
Sparta
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
FA Praha
18 let
ČAFC
13 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
8 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Admira
B
9 let
Modřany
13 let
Hrdlořezy
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
14 let
Aritma
11 let
Modřany
13 let
Slavia
9 let
Meteor Praha
B
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
B
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
23 let
ČAFC
14 let
Loko Vltavín
U
27 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Bohemians Praha
25 let
Aritma
12 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Dolní Počernice
B
10 let
Kbely
16 let
Zličín
8 let
Kbely
28 let
Sokol Královice
B
13 let
ČAFC
B
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Sokol Lochkov
22 let
Klánovice
15 let
Motorlet Praha
O
38 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Řeporyje
O
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
44 let
SK Union Vršovice
41 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
11 let
Kbely
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
22 let
Slivenec
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
19 let
Libuš
10 let
Dukla
24 let
Tempo
9 let
Aritma
B
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
31 let
Union Žižkov
18 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
32 let
AVIA Čakovice
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
21 let
Aritma
B
7 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Tempo
11 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
21 let
Klánovice
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Březiněves
20 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
46 let
Zlíchov
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Libuš