6 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Kunratice
20 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Ďáblice
B
26 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Sokol Řepy
21 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
44 let
Sparta Košíře
U
6 let
Dolní Počernice
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
B
7 let
SA Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
B
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Braník
14 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Braník
7 let
Braník
10 let
Dolní Chabry
36 let
Újezd Praha 4
41 let
Zbraslav
7 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
5 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Dolní Počernice
O
10 let
Tempo
13 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Hostivař
16 let
Hostivař
O
31 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Modřany
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
35 let
Chuchle
B
39 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Kyje
11 let
SA Praha
17 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Fotbal Vinoř
Z
30 let
Zličín
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
8 let
Dukla
8 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Dukla
5 let
Modřany
41 let
Tempo
11 let
Aritma
7 let
Xaverov
Z
29 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
26 let
Hostivař
13 let
Bohemians Praha
40 let
Zlíchov
17 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Motorlet Praha
24 let
ČAFC
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
6 let
Slavoj Koloděje
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Dukla
7 let
Kolovraty
Z
27 let
Meteor Praha
O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
SA Praha
9 let
Xaverov
B
36 let
Union Strašnice
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
38 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
6 let
Praga
8 let
Meteor Praha
U
10 let
Hamr
20 let
Zličín
34 let
Praga
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
12 let
Zličín
13 let
FA Praha
43 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Modřany
13 let
Březiněves
14 let
FA Praha
7 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Libuš
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
35 let
Slivenec
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Hostivař
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Motorlet
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Dukla
30 let
Braník
10 let
Spoje
9 let
Zbraslav
O
25 let
AVIA Čakovice