B
6 let
Admira
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
16 let
Nusle
26 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Admira
8 let
Braník
8 let
DFK Bohemians
9 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Dukla ženy
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Libuš
7 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Loko Vltavín
B
7 let
Hostivař
8 let
Barrandov
10 let
Barrandov
9 let
Aritma
14 let
Hostivař
B
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
27 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Uhelné sklady
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Zličín
12 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
24 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
52 let
Slavoj Suchdol
19 let
Řeporyje
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
28 let
Slivenec
U
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Sokol Řepy
B
6 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Třeboradice
B
7 let
ČAFC
B
6 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Link Academy
Z
21 let
Junior Praha
O
21 let
Junior Praha
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
28 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
20 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Ruzyně
O
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
31 let
1999 Praha
10 let
Kbely
B
12 let
Satalice
19 let
Klánovice
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
29 let
Střešovice 1911
B
14 let
Kbely
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
5 let
SA Praha
B
9 let
SA Praha
9 let
Sokol Řepy
B
15 let
Kbely
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Tempo
Z
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Braník
O
39 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Aritma
B
9 let
Hostivař
B
13 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Sparta
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Přední Kopanina
B
9 let
Zličín
14 let
Přední Kopanina
57 let
Braník
25 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Nusle
18 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Dolní Počernice
44 let
Nusle
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Aritma
B
9 let
DFK Bohemians
12 let
Ďáblice
B
10 let
SA Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
34 let
Sparta Košíře
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
41 let
Union Strašnice
Z
32 let
Uhelné sklady
5 let
Dukla
7 let
Kbely
9 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
20 let
Olympia Šeberov
29 let
Modřany