9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Kunratice
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Ďáblice
B
28 let
Hostivař
10 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Braník
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Sokol Řepy
23 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
B
46 let
Sparta Košíře
U
9 let
U
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
SA Praha
10 let
Bohemians Praha
O
42 let
Sokol Lipence
B
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Dukla
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Braník
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
13 let
Fotbal Vinoř
16 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Braník
9 let
Braník
12 let
Dolní Chabry
19 let
Aritma
37 let
Újezd Praha 4
44 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
7 let
Sparta Košíře
15 let
Dolní Počernice
O
13 let
Tempo
14 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Hostivař
18 let
Hostivař
O
34 let
Slavoj Koloděje
14 let
Modřany
21 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
42 let
Modřany
37 let
Chuchle
18 let
Dolní Počernice
B
41 let
Olympia Šeberov
15 let
Kyje
40 let
Zlíchov
15 let
Aritma
14 let
SA Praha
20 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Kbely
Z
32 let
Zličín
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
17 let
Braník
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
25 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Uhelné sklady
16 let
Ambassadors
8 let
Modřany
44 let
Tempo
10 let
Link Academy
14 let
Aritma
9 let
Xaverov
B
34 let
Újezd nad Lesy
Z
32 let
Dolní Počernice
20 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
29 let
Hostivař
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
ČAFC
Zlíchov
19 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Motorlet Praha
25 let
Dolní Počernice
U
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
23 let
Slavoj Podolí
23 let
Admira
Z
8 let
Slavia
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
22 let
Dukla Jižní Město
17 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
Dukla
B
26 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
29 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
40 let
Sokol Cholupice
19 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
10 let
SA Praha
11 let
Xaverov
B
38 let
Union Strašnice
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
40 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Praga