12 let
Březiněves
13 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Junior Praha
O
41 let
Březiněves
O
37 let
Partisan
13 let
Hostivař
7 let
Hostivař
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
Dukla
11 let
Bohemians Praha
O
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Sparta Košíře
14 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Motorlet
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
22 let
ČAFC
22 let
ČAFC
19 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Zličín
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Klánovice
8 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
30 let
Uhelné sklady
U
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
13 let
Březiněves
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Hostivař
41 let
Nusle
44 let
Nusle
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
30 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
25 let
Viktoria Žižkov
17 let
FA Praha
16 let
Libuš
21 let
Radotín
B
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Meteor Praha
B
8 let
Aritma
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Sokol Lipence
37 let
Braník
B
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Přední Kopanina
27 let
1999 Praha
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
48 let
Sparta Košíře
46 let
Čechie Dubeč
17 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Admira
U
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Slavia
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Aritma
15 let
Aritma
12 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Admira
13 let
Braník
11 let
Braník
10 let
Zbraslav
7 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Kyje
10 let
Dukla ženy
18 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Modřany
O
24 let
Ďáblice
O
42 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Ruzyně
21 let
Praga
29 let
Sokol Běchovice
26 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
21 let
Březiněves
25 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Libuš
13 let
Tempo
31 let
Viktoria Žižkov
16 let
Libuš
10 let
Tempo
24 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
ČAFC
Z
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
25 let
Slavoj Koloděje
O
26 let
Prague Raptors
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Zličín
12 let
Zličín
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Kunratice
12 let
Braník
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
ČAFC
10 let