8 let
Braník
B
9 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
18 let
Sokol Benice
10 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Spoje
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Aritma
10 let
Barrandov
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
U
22 let
Motorlet
27 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Ďáblice
18 let
Aritma
22 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
38 let
Hostivař
13 let
Klánovice
14 let
Aritma
Z
16 let
Aritma
11 let
Loko Vltavín
U
14 let
Ďáblice
O
21 let
Zbraslav
24 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Klánovice
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Zličín
O
22 let
Prague Raptors
O
13 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Libuš
47 let
Kyje
11 let
Motorlet Praha
33 let
Dolní Měcholupy
24 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
FA Praha
11 let
Braník
13 let
Junior Praha
6 let
7 let
Přední Kopanina
O
15 let
ČAFC
24 let
Čechie Uhříněves
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Tempo
Z
30 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Sparta
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Barrandov
18 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Aritma
27 let
Braník
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
23 let
Spoje
20 let
Zbraslav
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Aritma
7 let
Xaverov
7 let
Tempo
23 let
Kolovraty
B
13 let
Tempo
18 let
Dukla
U
31 let
Partisan
7 let
Tempo
10 let
Dukla
43 let
Újezd Praha 4
17 let
ČAFC
9 let
Xaverov
36 let
Dukla
13 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Dukla
15 let
Satalice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Motorlet Praha
19 let
Střešovice 1911
6 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Klánovice
8 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Klánovice
18 let
Radotín
9 let
Praga
11 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
19 let
AVIA Čakovice
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Kyje
11 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Slivenec
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
7 let
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Loko Vltavín
B
12 let
Březiněves
12 let
SK Union Vršovice