22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
FA Praha
8 let
FA Praha
11 let
Xaverov
50 let
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Slavia
11 let
Braník
10 let
FA Praha
18 let
Libuš
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
23 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
37 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
23 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
44 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Braník
20 let
Dolní Počernice
19 let
Xaverov
10 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Xaverov
7 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Dukla
Z
24 let
Motorlet
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Ambassadors
B
14 let
Libuš
11 let
Libuš
14 let
Libuš
B
29 let
Slavia Malešice
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Aritma
27 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Aritma
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Meteor Praha
23 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Slivenec
18 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Admira
B
15 let
Kyje
9 let
Slavia
U
11 let
Uhelné sklady
Z
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
54 let
Aritma
9 let
Kbely
10 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Xaverov
30 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
26 let
Ďáblice
33 let
Hostivař
39 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Radotín
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
35 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
38 let
Třeboradice
6 let
Třeboradice
8 let
FA Praha
11 let
FA Praha
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Radotín
35 let
Tempo
12 let
Tempo
14 let
Motorlet Praha
6 let
Dukla
10 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
20 let
Sokol Cholupice
24 let
Klánovice
14 let
Satalice
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Braník
33 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Klánovice
13 let
Dolní Počernice
B
20 let
Gordic Kačerov
13 let
Xaverov
24 let
Ambassadors
B
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
24 let
Klánovice
21 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Union Strašnice
30 let
Libuš
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
32 let
Sokol Řepy
U
14 let
Braník
13 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Dolní Chabry
6 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Xaverov
13 let
Libuš
U
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Uhelné sklady
27 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
16 let
Dolní Chabry
33 let
Sokol Benice
33 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
26 let
1999 Praha
19 let
Meteor Praha
Z
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
B
17 let
Kbely