16 let
Aritma
13 let
Aritma
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla
27 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
26 let
Aritma
8 let
Modřany
13 let
Sokol Řepy
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Řeporyje
28 let
Slavoj Koloděje
12 let
Tempo
9 let
Link Academy
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Hostivař
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
49 let
Xaverov
Z
42 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
13 let
7 let
Praga
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
25 let
Praga
11 let
Libuš
22 let
Hostivař
40 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Kbely
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Kunratice
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Březiněves
13 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Uhelné sklady
41 let
Sokol Řepy
O
37 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
25 let
Přední Kopanina
U
16 let
Březiněves
11 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Xaverov
B
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Hostivař
19 let
Braník
19 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
9 let
Sokol Řepy
38 let
ČAFC
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Sokol Lipence
45 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Libuš
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
FA Praha
25 let
Spoje
O
9 let
Březiněves
43 let
Točná
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
43 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
14 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
21 let
Satalice
12 let
Aritma
19 let
Střešovice 1911
U
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
25 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Klánovice
8 let
Zličín
20 let
Přední Kopanina
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Meteor Praha
43 let
Ďáblice
39 let
Slivenec
U
42 let
Dukla
10 let
8 let
Ďáblice
35 let
Union Strašnice
46 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Admira
11 let
Admira
12 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Ďáblice
U
17 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Praga
28 let
Slivenec
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
9 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Zličín
B
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Zbraslav
24 let
Sokol Běchovice
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
13 let
Slavia
8 let
Dukla ženy
14 let
Xaverov