19 let
Hostivař
13 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
15 let
Admira
9 let
Aritma
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
Admira
B
46 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Modřany
Z
16 let
Březiněves
29 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Modřany
8 let
Braník
10 let
Kolovraty
B
13 let
Kolovraty
Z
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Dukla ženy
9 let
Admira
8 let
Tempo
7 let
Modřany
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Dolní Chabry
B
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Admira
10 let
Admira
O
10 let
Březiněves
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Modřany
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Link Academy
16 let
Union Žižkov
46 let
Hostivař
13 let
Hostivař
Z
26 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Hostivař
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Radotín
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
7 let
ČAFC
10 let
14 let
FA Praha
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Dukla
27 let
Tempo
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
FA Praha
B
40 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Kunratice
8 let
Xaverov
16 let
Xaverov
9 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
24 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Praga
B
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
35 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Libuš
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
7 let
Admira
45 let
Spořilov
49 let
Spořilov
42 let
Slavia Malešice
B
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Hostivař
36 let
Sokol Lipence
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Motorlet Praha
B
18 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
7 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
20 let
Partisan
13 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
20 let
Ambassadors
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Aritma
32 let
Aritma
12 let
Dukla
12 let
Dukla
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
26 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Ďáblice
43 let
Kunratice
U
12 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Admira
14 let
Barrandov
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Aritma
13 let
Xaverov
Z
13 let
Modřany
Z
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
43 let
Sokol Lochkov
7 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov