B
7 let
Admira
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
16 let
Nusle
26 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Braník
32 let
Braník
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Hostivař
10 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Admira
9 let
Braník
9 let
DFK Bohemians
9 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Dukla ženy
12 let
Kunratice
O
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Libuš
7 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Loko Vltavín
U
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
8 let
Hostivař
9 let
Barrandov
11 let
Barrandov
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Aritma
15 let
Hostivař
B
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
41 let
Aritma
12 let
Ďáblice
Z
28 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Uhelné sklady
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Zličín
13 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
25 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
52 let
Slavoj Suchdol
20 let
Řeporyje
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
28 let
Slivenec
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Sokol Řepy
B
7 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Třeboradice
B
8 let
ČAFC
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
6 let
Bohemians Praha
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Link Academy
Z
21 let
Junior Praha
O
21 let
Junior Praha
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
28 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
21 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Ruzyně
7 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
12 let
Zličín
32 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Satalice
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
20 let
Klánovice
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
Kbely
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
6 let
SA Praha
B
9 let
SA Praha
9 let
Sokol Řepy
B
16 let
Satalice
6 let
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Tempo
35 let
Březiněves
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
17 let
Braník
O
40 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Aritma
12 let
Aritma
B
9 let
Hostivař
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
13 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Sparta
11 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
SA Praha
B
11 let
Střešovice 1911
U
19 let
Prague Raptors
29 let
Viktoria Žižkov
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město