11 let
FA Praha
B
30 let
Slivenec
10 let
Xaverov
32 let
ČAFC
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Slavia
10 let
Braník
8 let
Xaverov
16 let
Libuš
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
35 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
22 let
Slavoj Suchdol
U
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
43 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Hostivař
13 let
Braník
8 let
Ruzyně
8 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dukla
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Ambassadors
B
12 let
Libuš
12 let
Libuš
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
28 let
Slavia Malešice
9 let
Aritma
26 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Ďáblice
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Meteor Praha
21 let
Újezd Praha 4
6 let
Slivenec
6 let
Jižní Město Chodov
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
Z
18 let
Svaz Mládeže
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
53 let
Aritma
15 let
Junior Praha
7 let
Kbely
8 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Xaverov
47 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
24 let
Ďáblice
31 let
Hostivař
12 let
Radotín
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
33 let
Hrdlořezy
19 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
6 let
FA Praha
9 let
FA Praha
34 let
Tempo
10 let
Tempo
13 let
Hostivař
7 let
Meteor Praha
19 let
Sokol Cholupice
22 let
Klánovice
12 let
Satalice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Klánovice
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
22 let
Braník
11 let
Xaverov
18 let
Union Strašnice
B
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
23 let
Klánovice
Z
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
19 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Union Strašnice
29 let
Libuš
13 let
Praga
9 let
Hostivař
30 let
Sokol Řepy
U
13 let
Braník
11 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Dolní Chabry
B
13 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Sparta
13 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Xaverov
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
U
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Uhelné sklady
25 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
45 let
Březiněves
B
14 let
Dolní Chabry
31 let
Sokol Benice
B
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
24 let
1999 Praha
Z
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
16 let
Kbely
O
14 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
31 let
Kunratice
6 let
Bohemians Praha
21 let
Olympia Šeberov
33 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
27 let
Spoje
15 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Kunratice
13 let
Sparta
12 let
Kunratice
20 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Kyje
O
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
U
21 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
38 let
Březiněves
34 let
Březiněves