12 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
30 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
30 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
6 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Braník
9 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Braník
33 let
Gordic Kačerov
20 let
Zličín
10 let
Loko Vltavín
U
55 let
Xaverov
O
7 let
Březiněves
7 let
Xaverov
8 let
Praga
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Kunratice
16 let
Aritma
14 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
8 let
Běchovičtí sršni
11 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
15 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Dolní Chabry
30 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
34 let
Dukla
27 let
Hostivař
O
37 let
Sparta Košíře
O
32 let
Partisan
10 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Dukla
7 let
Zbraslav
34 let
Junior Praha
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
U
9 let
Dolní Počernice
B
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Aritma
Z
25 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Hostivař
U
45 let
Praga
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Třeboradice
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
28 let
Třeboradice
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
29 let
Union Žižkov
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
14 let
Braník
7 let
Fotbal Vinoř
10 let
Kunratice
12 let
Kunratice
Z
18 let
Běchovičtí sršni
48 let
Záběhlice
11 let
Kunratice
Z
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
Xaverov
21 let
Satalice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Link Academy
26 let
Sokol Troja
31 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Bohemians Praha
33 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Březiněves
11 let
Modřany
8 let
Tempo
13 let
Sparta
9 let
Tempo
13 let
Modřany
23 let
Újezd Praha 4
33 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
26 let
Sparta Krč
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
8 let
Hamr
15 let
Březiněves
19 let
Hostivař
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
32 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Xaverov
11 let
Barrandov
7 let
Tempo
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Xaverov
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Praga
7 let
Admira
B
16 let
Dukla
8 let
Sokol Královice
15 let
Radotín
19 let
Radotín
8 let
Dukla
7 let
Dukla ženy
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Tempo
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Loko Vltavín
26 let
Kunratice
8 let
DFK Bohemians
13 let
Tempo
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Tempo
O
10 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Braník
B
13 let
Březiněves
9 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Admira