17 let
Hostivař
Z
21 let
Libuš
8 let
Admira
B
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Olympia Šeberov
8 let
Braník
25 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
6 let
Braník
7 let
Kolovraty
B
10 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Dukla ženy
8 let
Motorlet Praha
B
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Modřany
14 let
Loko Vltavín
29 let
Kunratice
14 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Link Academy
7 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Link Academy
14 let
Union Žižkov
U
30 let
Třeboradice
O
24 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
B
35 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Hostivař
12 let
Radotín
7 let
Sokol Lysolaje
29 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Junior Praha
11 let
FA Praha
7 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
Bohemians Praha
25 let
Tempo
6 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
FA Praha
B
38 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Praga
10 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Přední Kopanina
U
25 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
40 let
Slavia Malešice
33 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
18 let
Partisan
B
18 let
Ambassadors
7 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Aritma
9 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Dukla
8 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Kunratice
U
10 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
18 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
41 let
Sokol Lochkov
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Sokol Troja
B
10 let
Sokol Troja
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Sparta
7 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Slivenec
8 let
Kyje
O
31 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Loko Vltavín
28 let
Zlíchov
26 let
Zlíchov
6 let
Modřany
20 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
23 let
Kolovraty
28 let
Řeporyje
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
37 let
Slivenec
O
8 let
Březiněves
U
8 let
Hamr
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Sokol Troja
11 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Praga
11 let
Loko Vltavín
O
47 let
Slavoj Suchdol
31 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Sokol Královice
B
31 let
Fotbal Vinoř
11 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Sparta Košíře
Z
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
24 let
Háje Jižní Město